Fixtures & Results

  • 25 May

    Llanelli Town AFC 1 : 2 Trefelin Boys & Girls Club

    7:30 pm
    Stafford Common Garden Village
  • 12 May

    Cwmbran Celtic 1 : 3 Llanelli Town AFC

    2:30 pm
  • 9 May

    Cwmamman United 1 : 3 Llanelli Town AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 21 April

    Port Talbot Town 1 : 3 Llanelli Town AFC

    2:30 pm
  • 17 April

    Goytre United 0 : 5 Llanelli Town AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 13 April

    Goytre 1 : 4 Llanelli Town AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 10 April

    Llanelli Town AFC 3 : 0 Cwmbran Celtic

    7:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 7 April

    Llanelli Town AFC 4 : 1 Monmouth Town

    2:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 27 March

    Llanelli Town AFC 2 : 0 Haverfordwest County AFC

    7:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 24 March

    Llanelli Town AFC 5 : 3 Cwmbran Celtic

    2:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 16 March

    Llanelli Town AFC 2 : 0 Goytre

    7:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 10 March

    Llanelli Town AFC 4 : 1 Caerau ELY

    2:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 7 March

    Llanelli Town AFC 1 : 0 Penybont

    7:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 24 February

    Llanelli Town AFC 0 : 1 Undy AFC

    2:00 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 17 February

    Monmouth Town 2 : 2 Llanelli Town AFC

    2:00 pm
  • 26 January

    Llanelli Town AFC Afan Lido

    7:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 13 January

    AFC Llwyncoed 1 : 5 Llanelli Town AFC

    1:30 pm
  • 5 January

    Ton Pentre 1 : 3 Llanelli Town AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 23 December

    Cambrian & Clydach 1 : 3 Llanelli Town AFC

    2:00 pm
  • 15 December

    Llanelli Town AFC 4 : 1 Briton Ferry Llansawel

    7:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 8 December

    Taffs Well 1 : 3 Llanelli Town AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 25 November

    Caerau ELY 1 : 2 Llanelli Town AFC

    2:00 pm
  • 17 November

    Llanelli Town AFC 1 : 0 Cwmamman United

    7:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 11 November

    Undy AFC 1 : 2 Llanelli Town AFC

    2:00 pm
  • 4 November

    Cwmbran Celtic 2 : 1 Llanelli Town AFC

    2:00 pm
  • 27 October

    Afan Lido 0 : 3 Llanelli Town AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 20 October

    Llanelli Town AFC 2 : 2 Port Talbot Town

    7:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 13 October

    Afan Lido 0 : 4 Llanelli Town AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 7 October

    Aberaeron FC 1 : 6 Llanelli Town AFC

    2:30 pm
  • 30 September

    Llanelli Town AFC 3 : 3 Goytre United

    2:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 23 September

    Haverfordwest County AFC 3 : 1 Llanelli Town AFC

    2:30 pm
  • 15 September

    Llanelli Town AFC 3 : 0 Ton Pentre

    7:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 4 September

    Penybont 0 : 4 Llanelli Town AFC

    7:45 pm
  • 26 August

    Llanelli Town AFC 4 : 2 Cambrian & Clydach

    2:30 pm
    Steboneath Park
  • 11 August

    Llanelli Town AFC 5 : 2 Taffs Well

    7:45 pm
    Steboneath Park